Lista uczestników VI Maratonu

Zapisani do 17 czerwca 2021 r.

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Dystans Opłata
1 Piotr Konopka Łomża 200
2 Dariusz Aleksandrowicz Ostrołęka 200
3 Ihor Pozhydaiev Zambrow 50
4 Kazimierz Dobkowski Zawady 80
5 Robert Szurnicki Ostrołęka 140 tak
6 Tomasz Gajda Stok Lacki 80 tak
7 Przemysław Głębocki Brwinów 80 tak
8 Robert Grabowski Zambrów 50 tak
9 Monika Grabowska Zambrów 50 tak
10 Marek Gizmajer Izabelin 80 tak
11 Andrzej Bart Zambrów 200 tak
12 Michał Żochowski Wysokie Mazowieckie 140
13 Sylwia Dmochowska Zambrów 50 tak
14 Wojciech Łojek Zambrów 80 tak
15 Daniel Osiekowicz Grodzisk Mazowiecki 80 tak
16 Jakub Brulinski Osobne 140
17 Tomasz Kil Zambrów 50 tak
18 Grzegorz Dąbrowski Zambrów 140 tak
19 Stanisław Ruchlicki Białystok 200
20 Ludovic Le Fur Warsaw 80 tak
21 Radosław Zaręba Zambrów 140 tak
22 Artur Myśliński Zambrów 80 tak
23 Krzysztof Skorupski Łomża 140 tak
24 Ewa Mikłołajczyk Biała Podlaska 80
25 Bogusław Karolasz Wysokie Mazowieckie 80 tak
26 Michał Krzyżan Warszawa 80 tak
27 Patryk Betcher Piastów 200 tak
28 Zbigniew Szamlewski Włocławek 80 tak
29 Wojciech Zarzycki Ostrołęka 140 tak
30 Michał Ciecierski Ostrołęka 200 tak
31 Kazimierz Łupiński Łomża 80 tak
32 Krzysztof Grodzki Ćwikły Rupie 50 tak
33 Arkadiusz Ramotowski Choroszcz 80
34 Michał Gronostajski Kołaki Kościelene 140 tak
35 Piotr Dymowski Biała Podlaska 140 tak
36 Jacek Wołoszka Warszawa 80 tak
37 Grzegorz Maculewicz Łomża 50 tak
38 Danuta Złotkowska Wysokie Mazowieckie 80 tak
39 Robert Kwiatkowski Jeziorko 200 tak
40 Marek Modzelewski Zambrów 140 tak
41 Waldemar Zawistowski Zambrów 140 tak
42 Jan Rokicki Szumowo 50 tak
43 Beata Zysk Łomża 50 tak
44 Amir Mazloum Ożarów Mazowiecki 200 tak
45 Jacek Tatko Łomża 50 tak
46 Piotr Giedrojć Zambrów 140 tak
47 Grzegorz Mierzwinski Wysokie  Mazowieckie 140 tak
48 Wojciech Stanisławski Ciechanowiec 140 tak
49 Piotr Tarach Śniadowo 80
50 Marcin Ościłowski Warszawa 200 tak
51 Wojciech Kossakowski Zambrów 50 tak
52 Katarzyna Olchanowska-Boruc Białystok 50 tak
53 Jakub Boruc Białystok 50 tak
54 Krzysztof Boruc Zambrów 50 tak
55 Pawel Kaczmarczyk Kanie 80 tak
56 Adam Pieńkowski Czyżew 140 tak
57 Piotr Chicheł Szepietowo 80 tak
58 Marcin Kosiński Kolno 50
59 Dariusz Markowski Zambrów 80 tak
60 Marek Jastrząb Warszawa 80 tak
61 Igor Zbrzeźniak Raszyn 80 tak
62 Michał Sypniewski Kościelisko 200 tak
63 Wojciech Fedyszyn Warszawa 80 tak
64 Wojciech Mucha Warszawa 80 tak
65 Krzysztof Papież Szumowo 80 tak
66 Agnieszka Gałązka Łomża 50 tak
67 Paweł Dobrowolski Siedlce 80 tak
68 Andrzej Chojnowski Szumowo 80 tak
69 Paweł Dzieniszewski Szumowo 80 tak
70 Rafał Aronowicz Zambrów 50 tak
71 Radosław Karczewski Czyżew 140 tak
72 Arkadiusz Baczewski Czyżew 140 tak
73 Sebastian Dmochowski Czyżew 140 tak
74 Adam Suchowierski Czyżew 140 tak
75 Paweł Górski Łomża 80 tak
76 Karol Samsonowicz Bialystok 80 tak
77 Rafal Samsonowicz Bialystok 80 tal
78 Anna Demianiuk Bialystok 50
79 Lucja Samsonowicz Bialystok 50 tak
80 Stanisław Łada Zambrów 50 tak
81 Henryk Rakoczy Zambrów 50 tak
82 Kamil Wasiluk Białystok 140 tak
83 Emilia Borawska Warszawa 80 tak
84 Mirosław Liżewski Szumowo 50 tak
85 Krzysztof Recielski Warszawa 200 tak
86 Jacek Ponceleusz Józefów 200 tak
87 Krzysztof Dmochowski Zambrów 50 tak
88 Wojciech Wasilewski Józefów 200 tak
89 Robert Torenc Biała Podlaska 200 tak
90 Rafał Kwietniewski Wysokie Mazowieckie 140 tak
91 Eugeniusz Skibniewski Szumowo 50 tak
92 Wojciech Banasik Srebrna 80 tak
93 Sławomir Milewski Ptaki 140 tak
94 Eugeniusz Borowski Zambrów 140 tak
95 Andrzej Kowalczyk Kolno 140 tak
96 Robert Ostrowski Zambrów 80 tak
97 Ryszard Głębocki Zambrów 80 tak
98 Tadeusz Radziejewski Szumowo 50 tak
99 Grzegorz Zawistowski Warszawa 80 tak
100 Bogdan Hirniak Grajewo 80 tak
101 Edmund Łapuć Białystok 80 tak
102 Tadeusz Lipiński Szumowo 50 tak
103 Edward Lipiński Szumowo 50 tak
104 Kazimierz Daniszewski Szumowo 50 tak
105 Marek Szymański Łomża 80 tak
106 Tadeusz Wróblewski Wysokie Mazowieckie 80 tak
107 Marek Han Ignatki – Osiedle 140 tak
108 Marcin Jakubowski Łomża 140 tak
109 Rafał Aronowicz Zambrów 80
110 Andrzej Zieniewicz Kleosin 80 tak
111 Andrzej Faszczewski Białystok 200 tak
112 Seweryn Kalinowski Wysokie Mazowieckie 140 tak
113 Eliza Szymczuk Żabikowo Prywatne 80 tak
114 Małgorzata Szymczuk Żabikowo Prywatne 80 tak
115 Andrzej Trochimowicz Zambrów 50 tak