Wyniki VI Maratonu Szosowego

200 km

Numer startowy Uczestnik Dystans Wynik
2 Aleksandrowicz Dariusz 200 05:16:33
123 Grabowski Rafał 200 05:16:37
39 Kwiatkowski Robert 200 05:57:57
124 Rzeszewicz Szymon 200 06:03:38
19 Ruchlicki Stanisław 200 06:20:19
44 Mazloum Amir 200 06:53:43
50 Ościłowski Marcin 200 06:54:37
85 Recielski Krzysztof 200 07:11:56
86 Ponceleusz Jacek 200 07:11:56
11 Bart Andrzej 200 07:36:33
62 Sypniewski Michał 200 07:44:48
88 Wasilewski Wojciech 200 07:44:48
27 Betcher Patryk 200 08:16:00

140 km

Numer startowy Uczestnik Dystans Wynik
35 Dymowski Piotr 140 04:20:16
5 Szurnicki Robert 140 04:23:44
46 Giedrojć Piotr 140 04:23:44
12 Żochowski Michal 140 04:27:03
72 Baczewski Arkadiusz 140 04:27:04
121 Kwietniewski Rafał 140 04:27:06
89 Torenc Robert 140 04:27:06
47 Mierzwiński Grzegorz 140 04:33:55
29 Zarzycki Wojciech 140 04:43:45
1 Konopka Piotr 140 04:44:11
21 Zaręba Radosław 140 04:47:06
23 Skorupski Krzysztof 140 05:25:06
82 Wasiluk Kamil 140 05:25:58
107 Han Marek 140 05:26:03
95 Kowalczyk Andrzej 140 05:26:30
93 Milewski Sławomir 140 05:26:30
73 Dmochowski Sebastian 140 05:32:03
71 Karczewski Radosław 140 05:32:04
34 Gronostajski Michał 140 05:32:04
56 Pieńkowski Adam 140 05:32:04
112 Kalinowski Seweryn 140 05:32:24
108 Jakubowski Marcin 140 06:30:45
18 Dąbrowski Grzegorz 140 06:54:05
40 Modzelewski Marek 140 06:54:06
41 Zawistowski Waldemar 140 06:54:13
74 Suchowierski Adam 140 06:56:34

80 km

Numer startowy Uczestnik Dystans Wynik
99 Zawistowski Grzegorz 80 02:31:59
122 Mondroń Mariusz 80 02:37:51
119 Dobrowolski Paweł 80 02:38:24
6 Gajda Tomasz 80 02:39:43
24 Mikołajczyk Ewa 80 02:39:45
59 Markowski Dariusz 80 02:46:16
57 Chicheł Piotr 80 02:46:22
36 Wołoszka Jacek 80 02:46:28
22 Myśliński Artur 80 02:47:45
65 Papież Krzysztof 80 02:47:49
120 Chojnowski Andrzej 80 02:51:25
110 Zieniewicz Andrzej 80 03:00:22
4 Dąbkowski Kazimierz 80 03:01:23
38 Złotkowska Danuta 80 03:16:17
25 Karolasz Bogusław 80 03:16:18
118 Fedyszyn Wojciech 80 03:16:18
10 Gizmajer Marek 80 03:17:02
64 Mucha Wojciech 80 03:17:05
75 Górski Paweł 80 03:18:02
92 Banasik Wojciech 80 03:25:32
69 Dzieniszewski Paweł 80 03:25:32
7 Głębocki Przemysław 80 03:30:33
97 Głębocki Ryszard 80 03:31:32
96 Ostrowski Robert 80 03:31:32
28 Szamlewski Zbigniew 80 03:32:25
106 Wróblewski Tadeusz 80 03:36:24
100 Hirniak Bogdan 80 03:36:45
14 Łojek Wojciech 80 03:38:21
15 Osiekowicz Daniel 80 03:38:22
76 Samsonowicz Karol 80 03:48:26
83 Borawska Emilia 80 03:56:10
55 Kaczmarczyk Paweł 80 04:00:18
26 Krzyżan Michał 80 04:06:23
60 Jastrząb Marek 80 04:07:45
101 Łapuć Edmund 80 04:25:42
114 Szymczuk Małgorzata 80 04:50:36
113 Szymczuk Eliza 80 04:50:36

 

50 km

Numer startowy Uczestnik Dystans Wynik
125 Milewski Zbigniew 50 01:32:55
17 Kil Tomasz 50 01:40:50
37 Maculewicz Grzegorz 50 01:58:36
115 Trochimowicz Andrzej 50 02:06:52
66 Gałązka Agnieszka 50 02:14:58
70 Aronowicz Rafał 50 02:20:25
42 Rokicki Jan 50 02:21:40
103 Lipiński Edward 50 02:22:56
102 Lipiński Tadeusz 50 02:23:25
84 Liżewski Mirosław 50 02:23:32
79 Samsonowicz Łucja 50 02:23:45
43 Zysk Beata 50 02:23:47
91 Skibniewski Eugeniusz 50 02:23:47
98 Radziejewski Tadeusz 50 02:23:48
87 Dmochowski Krzysztof 50 02:25:22
116 Grabowska Monika 50 02:35:38
80 Łada Stanislaw 50 02:38:30
81 Rakoczy Henryk 50 02:55:59
45 Tatko Jacek 50 02:55:59
32 Grodzki Krzysztof 50 02:56:00
8 Grabowski Robert 50 03:32:38
13 Dmochowska Sylwia 50 03:32:40