Wyniki 7. Maratonu Szosowego

7. Maraton Szosowy w Zambrowie ukończyło 136 zawodników

200 km
Numer startowy Uczestnik Wynik
207 Aleksandrowicz Dariusz 06:28:07
208 Grabowski Rafał 06:28:10
203 Laskowski Radosław 06:28:15
209 Stanisław Ruchlicki 06:28:22
204 Kwiatkowski Robert 06:28:29
201 Romaniuk Adam 06:47:01
205 Dawidejt Paweł 07:09:08
202 Ościłowski Marcin 07:24:41
206 Betcher Patryk 07:27:19
140 km
Numer startowy Uczestnik Wynik
152 Giedrojć Piotr 04:09:50
149 Ignaczuk Tomasz 04:09:56
141 Torenc Robert 04:10:07
158 Kwietniewski Rafał 04:10:16
156 Paltyn Bartosz 04:13:09
150 Gronostajski Michał 04:17:40
142 Swajda Adam 04:19:39
143 Suhak Tomasz 04:21:31
146 Konopka Piotr 04:26:30
157 Kulesza Jarosław 04:46:44
159 Gizmajer Marek 05:40:59
148 Jakubowski Marcin 05:55:48
151 Górski Paweł 05:56:16
155 Borowski Eugeniusz 06:05:24
144 Milewski Sławomir 06:05:24
140 Zawistowski Waldemar 06:10:51
153 Dmochowski Sebastian 06:11:16
154 Chicheł Piotr 06:11:56
147 Karczewski Radosław 06:11:57
145 Krzyżan Michał 07:01:34
80 km
Numer startowy Uczestnik Wynik
120 Fiedorowicz Krzysztof 02:15:30
103 Macegoniuk Mariusz 02:15:34
128 Timczenko Artur 02:16:43
114 Gościński Marcin 02:17:00
111 Kobes Szymon 02:18:25
98 Pachocki Robert 02:21:52
99 Niziołek Sławomir 02:21:55
116 Gawek Michał 02:30:35
87 Świątkowski Artur 02:36:36
123 Dąbkowski Kazimierz 02:37:03
137 Tarach Piotr 02:37:05
84 Wasilewski Cezary 02:41:15
106 Wasiluk Kamil 02:43:50
113 Han Marek 02:43:50
83 Wołoszka Jacek 02:43:51
135 Żebrowski Leszek 02:46:14
101 Morawski Piotr 02:48:23
90 Szymański Bartłomiej 02:54:14
105 Łapuć Edmund 02:55:09
97 Pataj Marek 02:56:38
136 Wolski Piotr 02:56:39
96 Pogorzały Emil 02:56:40
100 Mucha Wojciech 02:56:43
121 Fedyszyn Wojciech 02:56:44
102 Markowski Dariusz 02:57:53
88 Śnietka Przemysław 02:58:16
126 Zieniewicz Andrzej 02:59:36
104 Łupiński Kazimierz 02:59:39
130 Łupiński Paweł 02:59:39
81 Zalewski Dariusz 03:13:26
82 Wróblewski Tadeusz Jan 03:14:51
80 Złotkowska Danuta 03:15:40
112 Karolasz Bogusław 03:15:41
110 Konopka Kazimierz 03:16:56
131 Podlaski Karol 03:16:58
109 Kowalczyk Andrzej 03:16:59
115 Głębocki Ryszard 03:16:59
93 Skrodzki Stanisław 03:16:59
133 Gołębiewski Bartosz 03:21:13
134 Gołębiewski Jan 03:21:14
92 Stseshyts Katsiaryna 03:26:10
132 Mieczkowski Bartłomiej 03:31:47
95 Pstrągowski Władysław 03:35:43
94 Sieniucz Marta 03:36:15
124 Citko Katarzyna 03:36:15
125 Chmielewski Jacek 03:37:23
118 Frołow Piotr 03:42:45
127 Ostrowski Robert 03:50:55
117 Frołow Andrzej 03:54:02
119 Frołow Aleksandra 03:54:04
86 Tarnowska Marzena 03:54:17
107 Krasowski Karol 03:57:47
89 Szymczuk Małgorzata 03:57:48
50 km
Numer startowy Uczestnik Wynik
85 Milewski Zbigniew 01:30:20
33 Gościńska Ewelina 01:36:11
28 Jarosz Tomasz 01:36:12
22 Kryszczuk Piotr 01:37:18
54 Szabłowski Arkadiusz 01:44:09
18 Mierzejewski Wiktor 01:45:09
23 Kraszewski Albert 01:49:40
24 Kraszewski Bartłomiej 01:49:49
25 Kosiński Marcin 01:50:53
11 Podedworny Piotr 01:55:17
31 Grabowski Robert 01:58:16
46 Skuza Jerzy 02:01:18
43 Papież Krzyszto 02:01:18
48 Myśliński Artur 02:02:46
51 Dąbrowska Aleksandra 02:04:48
50 Dąbrowski Grzegorz 02:04:49
13 Orłowski Andrzej 02:05:07
47 Kosiński Daniel 02:06:31
29 Grodzki Łukasz 02:06:38
38 Chojnowski Andrzej 02:09:26
7 Rokicki Jan 02:09:26
9 Radziejewski Tadeusz 02:11:57
20 Lipiński Edward 02:11:57
45 Skibniewski Eugeniusz 02:11:57
35 Dzieniszewski Paweł 02:11:58
44 Radziejewski Mirosław 02:11:58
41 Banasik Wojciech 02:11:59
55 Paluszek Grzegorz 02:12:00
12 Paprocki Sebastian 02:16:13
36 Dmochowski Krzysztof 02:21:17
6 Samsonowicz Rafał 02:28:21
21 Lipiński Tadeusz 02:28:21
42 Aronowicz Rafał 02:33:32
19 Łada Stanisław 02:34:21
30 Grodzki Krzysztof 02:37:17
2 Tatko Jacek 02:37:17
53 Bagiński Rafał 02:52:14
52 Bagiński Robert 02:54:04
27 Kaliszewska Michalina 02:56:03
4 Sobolewski Mateusz 02:56:04
3 Sobolewski Paweł 02:56:04
26 Kaliszewski Michał 02:56:04
8 Reinke Barbara 02:59:00
17 Miller Justyna 02:59:13
49 Dmochowski Mariusz 03:18:00
37 Dmochowska Sylwia 03:18:02
15 Moczarski Nikodem 03:35:41
10 Rakoczy Henryk 03:35:41
16 Moczarska-Rykowska Katarzyna 03:36:34
40 Boruc Jakub 04:16:12
14 Olchanowska-Boruc Katarzyna 04:16:13
39 Boruc Krzysztof 04:16:14
34 Gacki Wiktor 04:31:30
5 Sobierajska Dorota 04:31:30